Bookmark/Add to Favorites Contact Us Home

Money Leaders


Sort By

All Leagues 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 168129457%2633
Kyle Hunter 7947093253%2624
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4523852755%2402
Jimmy Boyd 5455032153%1635
Jeff Hochman 1381111056%1460
Doc's Sports 4574093153%1213
Vernon Croy 5094591953%532

All Leagues 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4814133154%4797
Ray Monohan 5214312355%4550
Vernon Croy 6605611355%4085
Jeff Hochman 1941451158%3017
Kyle Hunter 8227473953%727
Sean Higgs 7747533551%379
Doc's Sports 6095632052%237

All Leagues 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 4734052154%3673
Sean Higgs 7467343251%292
Rocketman Sports 188173553%91

All Leagues 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 7937262153%3651
Doc's Sports 3583031455%2790
Kyle Hunter 8647954253%2362

All Leagues 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5544471556%7743
Sean Higgs 7677263152%2956
Vernon Croy 161127556%2480
Rocketman Sports 3423031554%2420
Rob Vinciletti 4423921853%1980
Doc's Sports 251227353%933
Kyle Hunter 142126653%914

All Leagues 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5624881454%4401
Rocketman Sports 3062931652%2042
Jimmy Boyd 4023631853%884
Rob Vinciletti 134119553%718

All Leagues 2008
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6985951754%5153
Jeff Hochman 270225755%2739
Doc's Sports 2512031056%2447
Rocketman Sports 3723471152%1482

All Leagues 2007
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7235681957%11453
Rocketman Sports 213192553%699

MLB 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 161116959%3053
Kyle Hunter 2502291353%374
Craig Trapp 6356253%259

MLB 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ray Monohan 202160756%2377
Kyle Hunter 2331941455%2188
Jeff Hochman 5731365%2040
Sean Higgs 2352401150%1311
Craig Trapp 6354354%421
Rocketman Sports 3935253%31

MLB 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 213176555%2062
Kyle Hunter 270245853%1467
Sean Higgs 197195951%1217
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 148124755%1145
Craig Trapp 11091155%1000
Doc's Sports 151131554%771

MLB 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 224216451%1594
Jimmy Boyd 180140357%1279
Craig Trapp 10386355%656
Rob Vinciletti 1701421355%630
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 127120552%71

MLB 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 168138155%1955
Doc's Sports 8667 - 57%1101
Rocketman Sports 9377155%735
Rob Vinciletti 146123655%686
Sean Higgs 2622631350%524
Kyle Hunter 53 - 63%186
Jeff Hochman 7967155%168

MLB 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 159126656%2305
Rocketman Sports 5650253%195

MLB
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 11391256%1296
Doc's Sports 9171457%624
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 195170654%444

NBA 2014 - 2015
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ray Monohan 73 - 70%373
Kyle Hunter 1612 - 58%311
Jeff Hochman 42 - 67%184

NBA 2013 - 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7158556%806
Jeff Hochman 147 - 67%648
Jimmy Boyd 167150653%592

NBA 2012 - 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 2792461154%1776
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7462455%784
Jeff Hochman 3124157%535
Ray Monohan 4437155%425
Vernon Croy 132116154%418
Craig Trapp 8475153%387

NBA 2011 - 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 9979 - 56%1421
Vernon Croy 199168%933
Rocketman Sports 3126155%294

NBA 2010 - 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Vernon Croy 5440258%1139
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7764455%1046
Doc's Sports 2114160%602

NBA 2009 - 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 200159956%3324
Vernon Croy 7956159%1995
Rocketman Sports 5739260%1630
Jimmy Boyd 145124554%1335
Craig Trapp 9679555%1297
Sean Higgs 7763156%1129
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7460 - 56%1124

NBA 2008 - 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 6843262%2255
Michael Alexander 224194654%2135
Doc's Sports 9473357%1640
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8469255%836
Rocketman Sports 7673252%15

NBA
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 195156 - 56%3141
Jeff Hochman 4220 - 68%1900
Sean Higgs 4525 - 65%1800
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6548258%1455

NCAAB 2013 - 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Vernon Croy 8454461%2552
Kyle Hunter 4183722153%1181
Jimmy Boyd 156136854%966
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 115991254%532
Craig Trapp 4537655%521

NCAAB 2012 - 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Hunter 3893381854%2043
Michael Alexander 221187555%2005
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 118108853%1465
Doc's Sports 137117454%1221
Jimmy Boyd 160141754%800
Ray Monohan 2116157%377
Jeff Hochman 2624 - 52%14

NCAAB 2011 - 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 12887560%3468
Jeff Hochman 3021 - 59%737
Rocketman Sports 4334156%672
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 125112153%297
Vernon Croy 31 - 75%190

NCAAB 2010 - 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Hunter 3012671553%1485
Rocketman Sports 6552556%1032
Michael Alexander 160142953%944
Doc's Sports 6152454%477

NCAAB 2009 - 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 133101857%2501
Sean Higgs 2562271054%1455
Rocketman Sports 9275856%1333
Doc's Sports 5444156%963
Michael Alexander 152142552%406

NCAAB 2008 - 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 4823168%2385
Sean Higgs 158136454%1480
Jeff Hochman 5140257%896
Rocketman Sports 5853453%262
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 131123352%82

NCAAB
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 7038265%3019
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5937 - 62%1860
Jeff Hochman 4428 - 62%1235
Sean Higgs 2515 - 63%900
Sean Higgs 169 - 64%668
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 201188652%381
Michael Alexander 87 - 54%66

NCAAF 2014 - 2015
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 2813169%1406
Rob Vinciletti 5841459%1343
Ray Monohan 5741359%1255

NCAAF 2013 - 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6444360%1622
Doc's Sports 5741 - 59%1545
Rocketman Sports 4428 - 62%1350
Sean Higgs 7660256%1016
Vernon Croy 2111 - 66%947
Jimmy Boyd 9983255%865
Ray Monohan 7464 - 54%382
Rob Vinciletti 8272154%377

NCAAF 2012 - 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 8869157%1485
Kyle Hunter 7360155%939
Doc's Sports 5342 - 56%774
Craig Trapp 6154154%318
Rocketman Sports 3329154%207
Jimmy Boyd 7166252%44

NCAAF 2011 - 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 6949259%1624
Kyle Hunter 7357457%994
Jeff Hochman 3019 - 62%926
Vernon Croy 1410 - 59%291

NCAAF 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6446359%1553
Kyle Hunter 4532259%1148
Rob Vinciletti 6047357%1031
Doc's Sports 4033255%579
Vernon Croy 85 - 62%277

NCAAF 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Craig Trapp 6556254%530
Doc's Sports 2319155%369
Rob Vinciletti 4640154%313
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5952154%303

NCAAF
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 10875360%3003
Doc's Sports 6546259%1649
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7252 - 59%1210
Michael Alexander 9082353%703
Doc's Sports 5345155%582
Sean Higgs 7469352%468
Jeff Hochman 2724153%277

NFL Pre-Season 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 132 - 87%1094
Sean Higgs 147 - 67%714
Michael Alexander 105 - 67%452
Craig Trapp 96 - 60%287
Rob Vinciletti 63 - 67%285
Jimmy Boyd 98 - 53%87
Jeff Hochman 54 - 56%57

NFL Pre-Season 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 83373%481
Craig Trapp 84 - 67%420
Doc's Sports 62 - 75%406
Jimmy Boyd 96 - 60%235
Michael Alexander 1513254%125

NFL 2014 - 2015
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 5331164%1934
Jeff Hochman 217175%1318
Rocketman Sports 2212 - 65%869
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3524 - 60%822
Michael Alexander 4031257%644
Doc's Sports 1913 - 60%457
Kyle Hunter 2420 - 55%197

NFL 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 165177%1079
Rocketman Sports 82180%570
Kyle Hunter 21 - 67%95
Jeff Hochman 43 - 58%90

NFL 2013 - 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ray Monohan 6040260%1514
Vernon Croy 2918262%1235
Rob Vinciletti 7053457%1091
Michael Alexander 6553556%674
Sean Higgs 7967655%547
Jeff Hochman 2517560%543
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4540653%95

NFL 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 93175%579
Rob Vinciletti 128 - 60%294
Michael Alexander 1613 - 56%205
Ray Monohan 20 - 100%200
Craig Trapp 64160%176
Jimmy Boyd 53 - 63%155

NFL 2012 - 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 7558457%1183
Jimmy Boyd 5546555%523
Vernon Croy 2216158%446
Rob Vinciletti 6457253%229
Jeff Hochman 3127154%153

NFL 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 117 - 62%356
Sean Higgs 129 - 58%227
Doc's Sports 54 - 56%80

NFL 2011 - 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Hunter 4021166%1771
Craig Trapp 4837757%884
Sean Higgs 7363354%669
Rob Vinciletti 5046 - 53%93
Michael Alexander 6055353%8

NFL 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 105 - 67%483
Sean Higgs 117162%360
Craig Trapp 42 - 67%195
Jeff Hochman 42 - 67%194
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Kyle Hunter 21 - 67%77
Rocketman Sports 11 - 50%1

NFL 2010 - 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 5445655%595
Doc's Sports 3427156%528
Kyle Hunter 2923156%477
Rob Vinciletti 5346154%445
Sean Higgs 7166352%213
Michael Alexander 5856351%48

NFL 2009 - 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5441357%1303
Rob Vinciletti 4331259%1107
Michael Alexander 6453555%1015
Jeff Hochman 3526158%743
Sean Higgs 6154154%567
Vernon Croy 3528 - 56%564

NFL
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 105 - 67%465
Sean Higgs 1310157%225
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 119 - 56%165
Jeff Hochman 32360%87

NHL 2014 - 2015
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ray Monohan 198 - 71%1177
Sean Higgs 2419 - 56%824
Jeff Hochman 105 - 67%408
Rob Vinciletti 40 - 100%406
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1510 - 60%309
Rocketman Sports 23 - 40%15

NHL 2013 - 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7442264%3020
Vernon Croy 11084 - 57%2598
Doc's Sports 123110353%299
Rocketman Sports 2725 - 52%131

NHL 2013
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Vernon Croy 183143257%2112
Jeff Hochman 289176%1793
Rocketman Sports 4439 - 54%907
Craig Trapp 102 - 84%897
Doc's Sports 7362755%411
Ray Monohan 6053854%351

NHL 2011 - 2012
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 4030 - 58%1307
Craig Trapp 177 - 71%1259
Doc's Sports 8773555%1061
Sean Higgs 8793549%1029
Rob Vinciletti 3932155%340

NHL 2010 - 2011
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Michael Alexander 5940 - 60%1366
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5844 - 57%1036
Rocketman Sports 8274 - 53%455
Jeff Hochman 4839 - 56%366
Doc's Sports 3935 - 53%350
Rob Vinciletti 106 - 63%333

NHL 2009 - 2010
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 4934 - 60%735
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6555 - 55%512
Vernon Croy 3227 - 55%310

NHL 2008 - 2009
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 124126150%3053
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 154125156%2063
Jeff Hochman 121100 - 55%846

NHL 2007 - 2008
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 9160 - 61%3508
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11089156%1713
Doc's Sports 61 - 86%489
Jeff Hochman 1915 - 56%356

Soccer 2014
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 154579%1805
Jeff Hochman 101100%675
Rob Vinciletti 118258%406
Jimmy Boyd 53163%145
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 21267%100

 

©Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved. Sponsored by SportsChatPlace.com and CTSportsPicks.com .